Lista powstańców
Adamczak Stanisław - ur. 07.05.1901
Balcerek Walenty – ur. 21.02.1893
Barcz Franciszek – ur. 23.11.1894
Bergier Stanislawa – ur. 13.03.1895
Buczkowski Franciszek – ur. 02.04.1895
Budzyński Leon Michał – ur. 28.06.1894
Boch Roman – ur. 28.02.1886
Bolewski Antoni – ur. 1893
Bock Franciszek – ur. 01.01.1897
Borka Michał – ur. 31.08.1891
Buczkowski Franciszek – ur. 02.04.1895
Buła Franciszek – ur. 16.11.1895
Brychcy Piotr – ur. 1892
Cieślik Karol – ur. 03.05.1875
Chałupka Władysław – ur. 18.11.1900
Chojecki Kazimierz – ur. 11.02.1899
Czaiński Walenty – ur. 12.02.1901
Dokowicz Walenty – ur. 12.02.1879
Domagalski Ludwik – ur. 20.08.1891
Domagalski Józef – ur. 13.09.1984
Dudziak Ludwik – ur. 12.08.1898
Dybizbanski Jan – ur. 14.11.1899
Dziurla Jan – ur. 22.05.1900
Dziurla Feliks – ur. 04.05.1893
Fiebig Ferdynand – ur. 11.01.1870
Fornalkiewicz Marcin – ur. 06.11.1893
Gałęzowski Aleksy – ur. 15.07.1886
Gmerek Władysław – ur. 28.05.1884
Górecki Alojzy – ur. 20.06.1902
Hetka Franciszek – ur. 11.11.1883
Horowski Jan – ur. 16.11.1895
Hubert Wincenty – ur. 05.03.1902
Jankowski Józef – ur. 13.03.1899
Jaskulski Franciszek – ur. 07.07.1880
Jastrząb Bronisław – ur. 15.08.1900
Jarzyna Czesław – ur. 23.03.1897
Kaczmarek Ignacy – ur. 07.07.1897
Kaczmarek Franciszek – ur. 23.11.1900
Kaczmarek Wawrzyn – ur. 1894
Kaczmarek Władysław – ur. 20.06.1899
Kalisz Ignacy – ur. 29.07.1885
Kaźmierczak Józef – ur. 05.09.1895
Konopka Franciszek – ur. 13.08.1898
Konieczek Walenty – ur. 05.02.1896
Korek Jan – ur. 28.09.1885
Kozłowski Marcin – ur. 11.11,1884
Krawczyk Stanisław – ur. 01.05.1885
Krawczyk Roman – ur. 28.01.1901
Kowalski Marcin – ur. 29.10.1895
Kryś Stanisław – ur. 19.09.1898
Krzyżan Michał – ur. 11.09.1893
Kruk Alojzy – ur. 20.05.1901
Kubaczyk Piotr – ur. 17.10.1890
Kubicki Jan – ur. 26.12.1899
Kubicki Jan – ur. 31.10.1899 imię ojca Szczepan
Kurpisz Stanisław – ur. 1896
Laskowski Franciszek – ur. 03.12.1892
Likowski Stanisław – ur. 06.04.1892
Lisiewicz Franciszek – ur. 05.10.1890
Lemański Franciszek – ur. 16.08.1894
Lis Jan – ur. 07.02.1900
Łukaszewski Ludwik – ur. 19.08.1899
Machoy Stanisław – ur. 15.11.1891
Maliński Stanisław – ur. 09.04.1896
Mały Józef – ur. 11.01.1896
Mania Jan – ur. 22.06.1891
Mania Antoni – ur. 11.06.1899
Marciniec Franciszek – ur. 14.09.1899
Materna Marcin – ur. 04.11.1893
Matysik Michał – ur. 25.09.1899
Mokry Walenty – ur. 03.02.1900
Nowak Jan Kazimierz – ur. 24.01.1897
Nowak Franciszek – ur.1889
Nowak Władysław – ur. 14.04.1890
Nowacki Antoni – ur. 13.06.1900
Orwat Antoni – ur. 31.05.1899
Orwat Stanisław – ur. 26.11.1900
Owoc Ignacy – ur. 31.01.1885
Pawlik Andrzej – ur. 28.11.1898
Piechocki Edmund – ur. 25.10.1903
Piosik Leon – 08.04.1893
Piotrowski Marcin – ur. 12.10.1889
Polsakiewicz Wiktor – ur. 02.02.1901
Przymuszała Wiktor – ur. 30.08.1895
Raczkowiak Wiktor – ur. 27.01.1892
Ratajczak Jan – ur. 08.03.1883
Ratajczak Wincenty – ur. 1892
Ratajski Szczepan – ur. 21.12.1891
Rogalewski Aleksander – ur. 26.02.1900
Rogoziński Józef – ur. 29.06.1892
Setny Antoni – ur. 09.06.1892
Skrzypczak Jan – ur. 01.06.1893
Skibiński Witalis – ur. 1865
Stankowski Szczepan – ur. 18.12.1899
Styperek Wojciech – ur. 16.04.1888
Szczęsny Władysław – ur. 1893
Szczeblowski Roch – ur. 07.08.1898
Teichert Szczepan – ur. 07.12.1899
Tomiak Stanisław – ur. 5.09.1894
Trzybiński Ignacy – ur.03.06.1890
Trybuś Nikodem – ur. 17.05.1893
Urbaniak Aleksy – ur. 13.07.1886
Waligóra Antoni – ur. 08.01.1896
Wawrzynowicz Józef – ur. 09.01.1897
Wawrzyński Andrzej – ur. 30.11.1902
Wawrzyński Józef – ur. 08.10.1891
Wieczorek Franciszek – ur. 02.10.1897
Wieczorek Stanisław – ur. 24.01.1901
Wielgosz Stanisław – ur. 13.10.1900
Willmann Franciszek – ur. 10.05.1892
Wittig Stefan – ur. 10.08.1901
Wojtas Jan – ur. 11.05.1902
Wojtkowiak Franciszek – ur. 28.11.1895
Zygmanowski Wawrzyniec – ur. 04.08.1989
Żak Franciszek – ur.24.11.1888
Żok Franciszek – ur. 03.12.1891
Żok Franciszek – ur. 01.03.1890
Żok Leon – ur. 06.04.1898